Task Force 17 Executive Officer

Member Took Office Left Office Time in Office
16 February 2024
Incumbent
17 days
10 October 2023
10 February 2024
4 months, 0 days
26 June 2023
10 October 2023
3 months, 14 days
7 January 2023
21 June 2023
5 months, 14 days
9 April 2022
21 December 2022
8 months, 12 days
5 December 2021
9 April 2022
4 months, 4 days
19 September 2021
7 November 2021
1 month, 19 days
7 November 2020
19 September 2021
10 months, 12 days