Task Force 47 Executive Officer

Member Took Office Left Office Time in Office
16 December 2023
Incumbent
2 months, 17 days
3 September 2023
11 December 2023
3 months, 8 days
16 August 2023
3 September 2023
18 days
26 June 2023
11 August 2023
1 month, 16 days
13 April 2023
21 June 2023
2 months, 8 days
2 November 2022
21 March 2023
4 months, 19 days
9 April 2022
2 November 2022
6 months, 24 days